HomeLoginSignupScreenshotsForums.COM
Top players sorted by level, Alfs Asumodus Barbarian Beasties Centaurs Dracoids Dragon Drow Dwarf Elves Eurodite Faeries Gnome Goblins Human Humeves Hydroids Ishae Minotaurs Necro Ogre Paladin Reptasar Sacro Satyrs Troll Undead Wemics
#CharnameRaceLevelXp
1[SiH] Emperor RecluseOgre620,875,906,666 Z3910,183,489,426 Z34
2[SiH] Lord MayarOgre593,622,360,310 Z3106,603,421,014 Z35
3[SiH] King RustlerOgre559,136,070,921 Z3812,763,694,414 Z34
4[SiH] Diablo ChewyOgre550,832,206,553 Z3846,872,764,126 Z34
5[SiH] Prince InsaneOgre548,091,747,814 Z3610,484,864,343 Z34
6[SiH] Duke BrazenOgre537,265,577,460 Z3586,129,602,842 Z34
7[SiH] Matriarch LuthorAlfs467,239,216,585 Z3396,481,423,419 Z34
8[SiH] Conquerer WobblyOgre435,726,950,326 Z3384,821,010,679 Z34
9[SiH] General DestructoOgre371,450,071,502 Z3259,898,234,123 Z34
10[SiH] Marquess WibblyOgre327,905,651,886 Z3137,361,105,027 Z34
11Emperor Noname17Alfs149,111,501,988 Z3160,386,886,426 Z33
12[AKA] Emperor KolokoyakoAlfs107,824,419,991 Z3580,138,844,689 Z32
13Lord HellEurodite7,668,472,566229,170,154,272 Z20
14Emperor AvalonWemics3,852,980293,136,545,101 Z10
15[EnD] Emperor WamoeHuman3,758,081267,301,112,897 Z10
16[EnD] Empresses LaylahMinotaurs2,800,061111,283,829,825 Z10
17[Ldm] Existence RaptoboyAsumodus841,681299,598,236,109 Z8
18Empresses OrchidaHuman590,676124,784,933,605 Z7
19[SEX] God BruteangelDragon503,536647,309,774,065 Z7
20Retard TeneHuman498,536626,896,042,771 Z7
21King GogetaOgre386,576291,816,794,516 Z7
22[St] God Layla123Dracoids331,191172,043,945,932 Z7
23Crazy Crook123Ogre323,031171,005,079,174 Z7
24Diablo CiryadinDragon246,761758,837,640,095 Z6
25[pwn] Diablo SatanttSacro207,241447,763,356,650 Z6
26[Ldm] King TookeAsumodus150,616164,262,464,823 Z6
27[SEX] Queen WetgirlDragon137,686131,601,336,695 Z6
28[tc2] Retard OshadowzzNecro128,401106,363,566,185 Z6
29[SEX] Princess WiwiDragon70,211174,403,613,264 Z5
30[tc2] Diablo RapidzzPaladin67,466154,351,592,284 Z5
31[GG] Retard RompepropWemics63,546129,079,118,515 Z5
32[SEX] Diablo BrutedevilDragon62,916125,525,856,457 Z5
33Retard PakmanDwarf52,311725,570,337,445 Z4
34Satanist Wooney00Dragon40,156325,423,938,726 Z4
35Diablo ShadowboneUndead35,446227,194,942,088 Z4
36Emperor Destroyer1Necro34,921214,230,697,653 Z4
37[MoM] King XitelouzWemics29,766132,670,588,680 Z4
38[fbn] Prince Takumar2Barbarian28,891122,122,111,640 Z4
39Prince GimblyDwarf26,151901,583,439,932 Z3
40[MMI] God ToobieWemics25,761858,950,896,389 Z3
41[TAS] Queen KinzaDragon25,001785,358,832,203 Z3
42King DovcpatzTroll24,261722,915,008,091 Z3
43Retard FenrslayerDragon21,736515,951,888,858 Z3
44Emperor BbbbDragon20,676444,760,047,400 Z3
45Duke Tijn666inSacro20,071407,321,959,817 Z3
46Emperor DeathmacAsumodus18,811337,022,261,382 Z3
47[RIP] Prince Hacksaw90Alfs13,006110,945,145,526 Z3
48Emperor DeiacTroll12,191879,562,233,321 Z2
49[ASL] Guardian CrazygurlNecro12,071899,705,631,227 Z2
50Demon BartyboyDragon11,771822,531,928,705 Z2
51[zu] Diablo SylasDragon10,706611,106,864,527 Z2
52[tc2] Emperor SuperliamNecro9,691463,976,549,367 Z2
53Duke JessekellyHuman9,591443,450,340,681 Z2
54[PMN] King BubberkillBeasties8,911359,733,568,654 Z2
55King RapeElves8,821346,324,294,356 Z2
56[tc2] Emperor DelboyPaladin8,106270,493,982,287 Z2
57Matriarch ManoguitarDragon7,706232,839,184,877 Z2
58Matriarch ShadowfaxNecro7,156184,993,234,004 Z2
59[tc2] God Deadman89Necro6,771158,137,290,417 Z2
60Diablo ChaotickinNecro5,806991,156,520,596 Z1
61King HelsminiioWemics5,806984,763,335,795 Z1
62[Ldm] Prince IchagoAsumodus5,331763,759,701,689 Z1
63[tc2] Satan JoshbrownIshae5,056648,520,694,899 Z1
64Demon LonestarNecro4,426437,136,595,954 Z1
65[HC] Legend HolygodDragon4,186365,577,249,845 Z1
66Council EltumalHuman4,046333,922,156,009 Z1
67Diablo Grims4breNecro3,886301,263,657,721 Z1
68[SdT] Duke HipinUndead3,846288,591,572,815 Z1
69[KOK] Satan Spark69011Barbarian3,746265,394,765,970 Z1
70God AngelaUndead3,626248,813,625,406 Z1
71Council Thugdude11Barbarian3,626242,909,065,781 Z1
72Prince OliverMinotaurs3,296180,917,513,386 Z1
73[g0d] King SanguineBeasties3,116157,329,968,727 Z1
74[B2K] Duke AlanonElves3,116152,651,086,233 Z1
75Insane FrankpurduTroll2,531812,978,575,901
76Satan PharownDrow2,391689,258,359,761
77Conquerer AmesaElves2,291606,669,381,339
78Legend SkratchedWemics2,141494,293,858,605
79Satan CirianNecro2,081437,954,089,127
80Guardian RedcrossWemics2,071452,204,620,593
81General LordishElves1,981392,347,378,521
82[big] Master AeonWemics1,961382,377,161,540
83Legend DraenonPaladin1,951373,118,200,465
84[GaC] Retard FeralhellWemics1,911351,505,869,006
85Prince VengalDwarf1,631220,005,119,014
86Duke GutsBarbarian1,611195,866,119,441
87[uls] Diablo Edgar3000Sacro1,591202,105,793,233
88[St] Guardian LayllaPaladin1,531181,372,159,569
89Conquerer RhoneAsumodus1,521182,839,624,053
90King OopsDwarf1,501172,284,324,037
91[VHA] Master AttackBarbarian1,496169,262,934,454
92Retard MiloIshae1,441152,015,513,547
93Satan LargxtremeElves1,426157,523,542,875
94[SxK] Demon SkykingNecro1,406140,449,008,033
95Lord Dastman112Undead1,306112,948,341,779
96[CG] General Ajrm000Paladin1,306114,068,569,487
97[own] Sir WintyWemics1,26699,203,399,493
98General SkullbladeOgre1,261101,574,473,502
99Legend SemothPaladin1,19180,760,352,485
100Insane RamsesDrow1,17683,128,302,204
101-200

Players with a Premium member in front of their name are supporting this game with donations.
© 1999-2018 SilenT STFU! 0.00674