HomeLoginSignupScreenshotsForums.COM
Top players sorted by level, Alfs Asumodus Barbarian Beasties Centaurs Dracoids Dragon Drow Dwarf Elves Eurodite Faeries Gnome Goblins Human Humeves Hydroids Ishae Minotaurs Necro Ogre Paladin Reptasar Sacro Satyrs Troll Undead Wemics
#CharnameRaceLevelXp
1[SiH] Emperor RecluseOgre620,875,906,666 Z3910,183,489,426 Z34
2[SiH] Lord MayarOgre593,622,360,310 Z3106,603,421,014 Z35
3[SiH] King RustlerOgre559,136,070,921 Z3812,763,694,414 Z34
4[SiH] Diablo ChewyOgre550,832,206,553 Z3846,872,764,126 Z34
5[SiH] Prince InsaneOgre548,091,747,814 Z3610,484,864,343 Z34
6[SiH] Duke BrazenOgre537,265,577,460 Z3586,129,602,842 Z34
7[SiH] Matriarch LuthorAlfs467,239,216,585 Z3396,481,423,419 Z34
8[SiH] Conquerer WobblyOgre435,726,950,326 Z3384,821,010,679 Z34
9[SiH] General DestructoOgre371,450,071,502 Z3259,898,234,123 Z34
10[SiH] Marquess WibblyOgre327,905,651,886 Z3137,361,105,027 Z34
11Emperor Noname17Alfs149,111,501,988 Z3160,386,886,426 Z33
12[AKA] Emperor KolokoyakoAlfs107,824,419,991 Z3580,138,844,689 Z32
13Emperor HellEurodite7,668,472,566229,170,154,272 Z20
14Empresses OrchidaHuman590,676124,784,933,605 Z7
15[SEX] God BruteangelDragon503,536647,309,774,065 Z7
16Retard TeneHuman498,536626,896,042,771 Z7
17King GogetaOgre386,576291,816,794,516 Z7
18[St] God Layla123Dracoids331,191172,043,945,932 Z7
19Crazy Crook123Ogre323,031171,005,079,174 Z7
20Diablo CiryadinDragon246,761758,837,640,095 Z6
21[pwn] Diablo SatanttSacro207,241447,763,356,650 Z6
22[Ldm] King TookeAsumodus150,616164,262,464,823 Z6
23[SEX] Queen WetgirlDragon137,686131,601,336,695 Z6
24[tc2] Retard OshadowzzNecro128,401106,363,566,185 Z6
25[tc2] Diablo RapidzzPaladin67,466154,351,592,284 Z5
26[GG] Retard RompepropWemics63,546129,079,118,515 Z5
27[SEX] Diablo BrutedevilDragon62,916125,525,856,457 Z5
28Retard PakmanDwarf52,311725,570,337,445 Z4
29Satanist Wooney00Dragon40,156325,423,938,726 Z4
30Diablo ShadowboneUndead35,446227,194,942,088 Z4
31Emperor Destroyer1Necro34,921214,230,697,653 Z4
32[MoM] King XitelouzWemics29,766132,670,588,680 Z4
33[fbn] Prince Takumar2Barbarian28,891122,122,111,640 Z4
34Prince GimblyDwarf26,151901,583,439,932 Z3
35[MMI] God ToobieWemics25,761858,950,896,389 Z3
36[TAS] Queen KinzaDragon25,001785,358,832,203 Z3
37King DovcpatzTroll24,261722,915,008,091 Z3
38Retard FenrslayerDragon21,736515,951,888,858 Z3
39Emperor BbbbDragon20,676444,760,047,400 Z3
40Duke Tijn666inSacro20,071407,321,959,817 Z3
41Emperor DeathmacAsumodus18,811337,022,261,382 Z3
42[RIP] Prince Hacksaw90Alfs13,006110,945,145,526 Z3
43Emperor DeiacTroll12,191879,562,233,321 Z2
44[ASL] Guardian CrazygurlNecro12,071899,705,631,227 Z2
45Demon BartyboyDragon11,771822,531,928,705 Z2
46[zu] Diablo SylasDragon10,706611,106,864,527 Z2
47[tc2] Emperor SuperliamNecro9,691463,976,549,367 Z2
48Duke JessekellyHuman9,591443,450,340,681 Z2
49[PMN] King BubberkillBeasties8,911359,733,568,654 Z2
50King RapeElves8,821346,324,294,356 Z2
51[tc2] Emperor DelboyPaladin8,106270,493,982,287 Z2
52Matriarch ManoguitarDragon7,706232,839,184,877 Z2
53Matriarch ShadowfaxNecro7,156184,993,234,004 Z2
54[tc2] God Deadman89Necro6,771158,137,290,417 Z2
55Diablo ChaotickinNecro5,806991,156,520,596 Z1
56King HelsminiioWemics5,806984,763,335,795 Z1
57[Ldm] Prince IchagoAsumodus5,331763,759,701,689 Z1
58[tc2] Satan JoshbrownIshae5,056648,520,694,899 Z1
59Demon LonestarNecro4,426437,136,595,954 Z1
60[HC] Legend HolygodDragon4,186365,577,249,845 Z1
61Council EltumalHuman4,046333,922,156,009 Z1
62Diablo Grims4breNecro3,886301,263,657,721 Z1
63[SdT] Duke HipinUndead3,846288,591,572,815 Z1
64[KOK] Satan Spark69011Barbarian3,746265,394,765,970 Z1
65God AngelaUndead3,626248,813,625,406 Z1
66Council Thugdude11Barbarian3,626242,909,065,781 Z1
67Prince OliverMinotaurs3,296180,917,513,386 Z1
68[g0d] King SanguineBeasties3,116157,329,968,727 Z1
69[B2K] Duke AlanonElves3,116152,651,086,233 Z1
70Insane FrankpurduTroll2,531812,978,575,901
71Satan PharownDrow2,391689,258,359,761
72Conquerer AmesaElves2,291606,669,381,339
73Legend SkratchedWemics2,141494,293,858,605
74Satan CirianNecro2,081437,954,089,127
75Guardian RedcrossWemics2,071452,204,620,593
76General LordishElves1,981392,347,378,521
77[big] Master AeonWemics1,961382,377,161,540
78Legend DraenonPaladin1,951373,118,200,465
79[GaC] Retard FeralhellWemics1,911351,505,869,006
80Prince VengalDwarf1,631220,005,119,014
81Duke GutsBarbarian1,611195,866,119,441
82[uls] Diablo Edgar3000Sacro1,591202,105,793,233
83[St] Guardian LayllaPaladin1,531181,372,159,569
84Conquerer RhoneAsumodus1,521182,839,624,053
85King OopsDwarf1,501172,284,324,037
86[VHA] Master AttackBarbarian1,496169,262,934,454
87Retard MiloIshae1,441152,015,513,547
88Satan LargxtremeElves1,426157,523,542,875
89[SxK] Demon SkykingNecro1,406140,449,008,033
90Lord Dastman112Undead1,306112,948,341,779
91[CG] General Ajrm000Paladin1,306114,068,569,487
92[own] Sir WintyWemics1,26699,203,399,493
93General SkullbladeOgre1,261101,574,473,502
94Legend SemothPaladin1,19180,760,352,485
95Insane RamsesDrow1,17683,128,302,204
96[drs] Emperor CarlrobDragon1,12672,470,463,392
97[DC] Insane RiverwindBarbarian1,09664,882,097,107
98Emperor GenericsuEurodite1,09166,209,590,626
99Emperor LazarusElves1,08164,342,677,819
100Prince KronikWemics1,08163,085,356,251
101-200

Players with a Premium member in front of their name are supporting this game with donations.
© 1999-2018 SilenT STFU! 0.02612