HomeLoginSignupScreenshotsForums.COM
Top players sorted by level, Alfs Asumodus Barbarian Beasties Centaurs Dracoids Dragon Drow Dwarf Elves Eurodite Faeries Gnome Goblins Human Humeves Hydroids Ishae Minotaurs Necro Ogre Paladin Reptasar Sacro Satyrs Troll Undead Wemics
#CharnameRaceLevelXp
1[NNH] Lord TyraelOriginal999,999,999,999 Z53999,999,999,999 Z53
2[NNH] Diablo AlucardOriginal4,968,914,172564,718,412,997 Z19
3[NNH] Emperor JoeyrooKangaroo35,633,666230,907,671,501 Z13
4[NNH] God SoapsudsLycan240,681702,755,166,864 Z6
5Crazy PotzyDragon34,231201,540,803,139 Z4
6Stealer Exp1Alfs14,156225,160,734,774 Z1
7[NNH] King DhelpHELP!7,296197,217,400,594 Z2
8Lord Enieshudx1Alfs6,046111,214,916,639 Z2
9Lord DarkmooreDrow5,776992,686,966,448 Z1
10Emperor EclipserTroll2,021415,345,039,705
11King HuntcarMinotaurs1,486165,083,853,252
12Lord SirsnoopyDwarf1,06160,129,418,270
13Existence HingerdingWemics1,02753,316,248,561
14Lord AragonyDwarf69616,970,844,641
15Lady DeadcoonSacro58610,432,694,318
16Crazy WillzterDragon4364,405,700,173
17Lord 123lols123Dragon3411,937,235,620
18Sir StormssAlfs191343,639,439
19Evil DemonaiElves181280,552,380
20Lord RagnarDwarf176280,204,648
21Nuts YukiweissWemics176256,437,335
22Lord Pam2006akFaeries12687,822,604
23God OsckootorAlfs1001,668,979
24Crazy HellfyreSacro10050,000
25Lord ValkenUndead10050,000
26Lady LinchankAlfs10049,603
27Lord DanzzaaUndead1004,662,730
28Lord KarthusNecro10050,000
29Lord MercentileDragon485,588,150
30Lord RougenElves485,587,840
31Lord DeadangelFaeries362,328,867
32Angel AcorasPaladin25791,753
33Evil KrazieAlfs19317,004
34Lord SkillzDragon18257,972
35Lord ChikandeyDragon1526,398
36Lord HekataElves131,600
37Lord MelanyFaeries10
38Lord AmisDwarf10
39Lord Yup6Dwarf11
40Lord LiljoeyWemics10
41Lord BykralHuman1-1
42Lady AqmdqeyTroll10
43Lord RennDragon10
44Lord SilverlineDrow10
45Angel KarliyliahFaeries181,828
46Lady OozxoqDrow10

Players with a Premium member in front of their name are supporting this game with donations.
© 1999-2018 SilenT STFU! 0.02294