HomeLoginSignupScreenshotsForums.COM
Top players sorted by level, Alfs Asumodus Barbarian Beasties Centaurs Dracoids Dragon Drow Dwarf Elves Eurodite Faeries Gnome Goblins Human Humeves Hydroids Ishae Minotaurs Necro Ogre Paladin Reptasar Sacro Satyrs Troll Undead Wemics
#CharnameRaceLevelXp
1[SDW] Emperor Shiftbloods988,899,999,999 Z18970,590,147,927 Z53
2[SRC] Emperor LuciusPaladin22,851602,875,391,315 Z3
3Emperor BeardenvyDwarf12,811106,983,597,928 Z3
4Emperor Dastman321Ogre7,986256,115,002,241 Z2
5Lord UndyingDracoids2,711100,192,130,474 Z1
6Lord CyticDrow97146,549,917,599
7Lord ZormacDragon84131,364,978,797
8Evil DiablobaneNecro73619,925,123,869
9Lord EraiidiaosHydroids4614,856,823,184
10Lord WilliamBarbarian271974,169,031
11Alien LarkHuman211446,132,554
12Lord Shade81bloods175253,151,188
13Lord DarrienElves156165,523,049
14Lord PakkanAlfs131114,125,374
15Lord MaslinalifAlfs106270,276,267
16[SK] Diablo DemigodUndead10050,000
17HelpeR Wiggleme4Troll100386,528
18HelpeR Wiggleme3Troll100338,182
19Lord JollAlfs10050,000
20Angel ElronElves100294,107
21Lord AstronomerElves10050,000
22Lord NelpGnome10050,000
23Lord MilleniaHuman10049,618
24Lord ImperiumAdmin10050,161
25Angel TesscreyUndead10050,000
26Lord MaldridElves7118,207,914
27Lord EwanisHydroids7117,899,263
28Lord NalradathDracoids558,627,725
29Lord LadysageEurodite494,047,806
30Lord EpickobraDragon351,928,322
31Lord SirarthsElves301,671,497
32Evil BornaiBarbarian21557,822
33Lord AzmodanNecro21427,152
34Lord NagramNecro20395,063
35Lord KeijiNecro1154,855
36Angel EvalenCentaurs11105,501
37Lord ThargorHuman10
38Lord Dante3Human10
39Lord GanakhMinotaurs1-1
40Angel ZbwdpghrwReptasar10
41Angel JzxvgtjyjfDwarf10
42Lord EderinFaeries110,483
43Lord AmorousElves10
44Angel HfzbikElves10
45Lord TirzaElves10
46Lord Jake01Dwarf10
47Lord Jake4Dwarf10
48Lord Jake41Dwarf10
49Lord Jake411Dwarf10
50Lord GuardianCentaurs155,872
51Lord RaekwonHumeves10
52Lord KerodamElves1212,650
53Lord EvixusDracoids10
54Crazy WillspeakeTroll10
55Lord ArchaelUndead10
56Lord SwordsmanElves10
57Evil BlegDwarf1149,904
58Alien ObdzntiwyvCentaurs10
59Lord FinnBarbarian10
60Alien GqkyraDwarf10
61Alien XyutljkttqAsumodus1-1
62Lord Elfman480Elves10
63Lord ThricenPaladin10
64Lord PaloreDwarf10

Players with a Premium member in front of their name are supporting this game with donations.
© 1999-2018 SilenT STFU! 0.07120