HomeLoginSignupScreenshotsForums.COM
Top players sorted by level, Alfs Asumodus Barbarian Beasties Centaurs Dracoids Dragon Drow Dwarf Elves Eurodite Faeries Gnome Goblins Human Humeves Hydroids Ishae Minotaurs Necro Ogre Paladin Reptasar Sacro Satyrs Troll Undead Wemics
#CharnameRaceLevelXp
1[SDW] Emperor Shiftbloods988,899,999,999 Z18970,590,147,927 Z53
2[SRC] Emperor LuciusPaladin22,851602,875,391,315 Z3
3Emperor BeardenvyDwarf12,811106,983,597,928 Z3
4Emperor Dastman321Ogre7,986256,115,002,241 Z2
5Lord UndyingDracoids2,711100,192,130,474 Z1
6Lord CyticDrow97146,549,917,599
7Lord ZormacDragon84131,364,978,797
8Evil DiablobaneNecro73619,925,123,869
9Lord EraiidiaosHydroids4614,856,823,184
10Lord WilliamBarbarian271974,169,031
11Alien LarkHuman211446,132,554
12Lord Shade81bloods175253,151,188
13Lord DarrienElves156165,523,049
14Lord PakkanAlfs131114,125,374
15HelpeR Wiggleme4Troll100386,528
16HelpeR Wiggleme3Troll100338,182
17Lord JollAlfs10050,000
18Angel ElronElves100294,107
19Lord AstronomerElves10050,000
20Lord NelpGnome10050,000
21Lord MilleniaHuman10049,618
22Lord ImperiumAdmin10050,161
23Angel TesscreyUndead10050,000
24Lord MaldridElves7118,207,914
25Lord EwanisHydroids7117,899,263
26Lord NalradathDracoids558,627,725
27Lord LadysageEurodite494,047,806
28Lord EpickobraDragon351,928,322
29Lord SirarthsElves301,671,497
30Evil BornaiBarbarian21557,822
31Lord AzmodanNecro21427,152
32Lord NagramNecro20395,063
33Lord KeijiNecro1154,855
34Angel EvalenCentaurs11105,501
35Lord ThargorHuman10
36Lord Dante3Human10
37Lord GanakhMinotaurs1-1
38Angel ZbwdpghrwReptasar10
39Angel JzxvgtjyjfDwarf10
40Lord EderinFaeries110,483
41Lord AmorousElves10
42Angel HfzbikElves10
43Lord TirzaElves10
44Lord Jake01Dwarf10
45Lord Jake4Dwarf10
46Lord Jake41Dwarf10
47Lord Jake411Dwarf10
48Lord GuardianCentaurs155,872
49Lord RaekwonHumeves10
50Lord KerodamElves1212,650
51Lord EvixusDracoids10
52Crazy WillspeakeTroll10
53Lord ArchaelUndead10
54Lord SwordsmanElves10
55Evil BlegDwarf1149,904
56Alien ObdzntiwyvCentaurs10
57Lord FinnBarbarian10
58Alien GqkyraDwarf10
59Alien XyutljkttqAsumodus1-1
60Lord Elfman480Elves10
61Lord ThricenPaladin10
62Lord PaloreDwarf10

Players with a Premium member in front of their name are supporting this game with donations.
© 1999-2018 SilenT STFU! 0.02906